Skip to content
SY335C(GBII) — SANY Medium Excavator
Medium Excavator

SY335C(GBII)

SANY SY335C(GBII) Medium Excavator for sale — Bucket Capacity 1.5 m³, Engine Power 190.5 kW, Operating Weight 34.3 t. 24h star service, factory-direct pricing, global dealer network.

Bucket Capacity
1.5 m³
Engine Power
190.5 kW
Operating Weight
34.3 t
  • ✓ Bucket Capacity
  • ✓ Engine Power
  • ✓ Operating Weight

Key specifications

Bucket Capacity1.5 m³
Engine Power190.5 kW
Operating Weight34.3 t
Get a quote

Price & availability for SY335C(GBII)

Send your project details — quantity, delivery country and timeline. A SANY specialist replies within 24 hours with pricing, specs and shipping.

  • ✓ Official factory-direct pricing
  • ✓ 24h star service, 912 parts warehouses
  • ✓ Dealer network in 180+ countries
Get a quote

Compare SY335C(GBII) with the full range

Browse every model in this family or talk to a product specialist.